eXp Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Albany Park
    2. Avondale
    3. Belmont Cragin
    4. Bucktown
    5. Chinatown
    6. Edgebrook Estates
    7. Edgewater
    8. Edison Park
    9. Hermosa
    10. Humboldt Park
    11. Hyde Park
    12. Jefferson Park
    13. Lakeview
    14. Lincoln Park
    15. Logan Square
    16. Loop
    17. Old Irving Park
    18. Old Town
    19. Portage Park
    20. River North
    21. Sauganash
    22. South Loop / Near South Side
    23. University Village
    24. Wrigleyville
    25. Wicker Park
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Closed Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
993.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Grid
10829 S Maplewood AVE, Chicago, IL 60655
1/22 22

$292,000 2.5%

$285,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

10829 S Maplewood AVE, Chicago, IL 60655

Single Family Home

Listed by Vivian Washington Crumpton of POWER Realty Chicagoland,PLLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14453 W Edison DR #3, New Lenox, IL 60451
1/3 3

$0

$0

1,008 SqFt

14453 W Edison DR #3, New Lenox, IL 60451

Commercial

Listed by Denise Raines of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3431 Ridge RD, Lansing, IL 60438
1/12 12

$120,000

$120,000

1,218 SqFt

3431 Ridge RD, Lansing, IL 60438

Commercial

Listed by Denise Raines of Weichert, Realtors The Home Team

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
239 Cooney WAY, Oswego, IL 60543
1/20 20

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,840 SqFt

239 Cooney WAY, Oswego, IL 60543

Townhouse

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7339 N Osceola AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
1/30 30

$385,000 18.5%

$325,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,358 SqFt

7339 N Osceola AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

Single Family Home

Listed by Dan Kieres of Northwest Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14000 108th AVE, Orland Park, IL 60467
1/95 95

$806,250 5.7%

$854,873

5 Beds5 Baths4,616 SqFt

14000 108th AVE, Orland Park, IL 60467

Single Family Home

Listed by Thomas Domasik of RE/MAX 10 in the Park

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
431 Red Oak CIR, Volo, IL 60020
1/19 19

$359,990

$359,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,221 SqFt

431 Red Oak CIR, Volo, IL 60020

Townhouse

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
405 W Jeffery ST, Cullom, IL 60929
1/45 45

$240,000 4.0%

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

405 W Jeffery ST, Cullom, IL 60929

Single Family Home

Listed by Star Grieff of Star Grieff Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Crete, IL 60417
1/21 21

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

Crete, IL 60417

Single Family Home

Listed by Susan Miller of Ravinia Realty & Mgmt LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
206 Nantucket HBR #206, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/19 19

$275,000 0.9%

$277,500

2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

206 Nantucket HBR #206, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Condo

Listed by Ewa Sachman Turek of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2619 W Agatite AVE #2B, Chicago, IL 60625
1/22 22

$207,000 1.4%

$210,000

1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

2619 W Agatite AVE #2B, Chicago, IL 60625

Condo

Listed by Patrick Duffy of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2208 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091
1/43 43

$1,050,000 5.0%

$1,000,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,687 SqFt

2208 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091

Single Family Home

Listed by Nathan Freeborn of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2209 Irvine LN, Plainfield, IL 60586
1/34 34

$502,500 4.7%

$480,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

2209 Irvine LN, Plainfield, IL 60586

Single Family Home

Listed by Ellen Williams of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
901 S Lee ST, Bloomington, IL 61701
1/5 5

$100,000 16.6%

$119,900

3 Beds2 Baths

901 S Lee ST, Bloomington, IL 61701

Multi-Family

Listed by Sean Caldwell of RE/MAX Rising

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
234 W Polk ST #3509, Chicago, IL 60607
1/36 36

$715,000

$715,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

234 W Polk ST #3509, Chicago, IL 60607

Condo

Listed by Bradley Brondyke of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
945 N Honore ST #1, Chicago, IL 60622
1/41 41

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

945 N Honore ST #1, Chicago, IL 60622

Condo

Listed by Max Motew of MO2 Brokerage LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
304 E Camp Mcdonald RD, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

$370,000 2.6%

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

304 E Camp Mcdonald RD, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

Single Family Home

Listed by Dawn Simmons of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
318 Spruce ST, Dixon, IL 61021
1/25 25

$130,000 6.5%

$139,000

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

318 Spruce ST, Dixon, IL 61021

Single Family Home

Listed by Beth Wilson of Sauk Valley Properties LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1170 Lynx LN, Normal, IL 61761
1/46 46

$360,000

$359,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,360 SqFt

1170 Lynx LN, Normal, IL 61761

Single Family Home

Listed by Mike Hutson of RE/MAX Rising

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
506 MARQUETTE RD, Machesney Park, IL 61115

$197,500

$197,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

506 MARQUETTE RD, Machesney Park, IL 61115

Single Family Home

Listed by Debra DeMars of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6420 Double Eagle DR #801, Woodridge, IL 60517
1/8 8

$445,000

$445,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

6420 Double Eagle DR #801, Woodridge, IL 60517

Condo

Listed by Vicki Saylor of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
15 Windward CIR, Willowbrook, IL 60527
1/48 48

$500,000 1.0%

$495,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

15 Windward CIR, Willowbrook, IL 60527

Townhouse

Listed by Shay Hata of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
906 Stuyvesant DR, Loves Park, IL 61111

$386,495 0.3%

$385,325

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,018 SqFt

906 Stuyvesant DR, Loves Park, IL 61111

Single Family Home

Listed by Joseph Contarino of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
211 N Harbor DR #1604, Chicago, IL 60601
1/28 28

$1,020,000 2.5%

$995,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,251 SqFt

211 N Harbor DR #1604, Chicago, IL 60601

Condo

Listed by Bradley Brondyke of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 41400
Brokered By (1)
eXp Realty Group

Anthony Florentino

+1(773) 814-8466 tony@florentino.homes

License ID: 471015396

939 W. North Ave., #750, Chicago, IL. 60642

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Albany Park
      2. Avondale
      3. Belmont Cragin
      4. Bucktown
      5. Chinatown
      6. Edgebrook Estates
      7. Edgewater
      8. Edison Park
      9. Hermosa
      10. Humboldt Park
      11. Hyde Park
      12. Jefferson Park
      13. Lakeview
      14. Lincoln Park
      15. Logan Square
      16. Loop
      17. Old Irving Park
      18. Old Town
      19. Portage Park
      20. River North
      21. Sauganash
      22. South Loop / Near South Side
      23. University Village
      24. Wrigleyville
      25. Wicker Park
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Closed Listings
      Market Snapshot